Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 2:35pm | ||
3:30pm | vs. Tallmadge
@ Sunny Hills Golf Course
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Band Room 165
more.. | |
4:00pm | vs. St. Vincent - St. Mary | |
4:00pm | vs. St. Vincent - St. Mary | |
4:30pm | vs. St. Joseph Academy @ Padua Franciscan High School-Parma | |
5:30pm | vs. St. Joseph Academy @ Padua Franciscan High School-Parma | |
7:00pm | vs. St. Joseph Academy @ Padua Franciscan High School-Parma |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 2:35pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Band Room 165
more.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Highland | |
4:00pm | vs. Highland | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Western Reserve Academy |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Western Reserve Academy |
4:00pm | vs. Lake Catholic | |
5:00pm | vs. Lake Catholic |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 2:35pm | ||
2:40pm- 3:00pm |
Library
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Band Room 165
more.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Hathaway Brown | |
4:30pm | vs. Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin | |
5:00pm | vs. Chardon @ Padua Franciscan High School-Parma | |
5:00pm | vs. Firelands | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Chardon |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Bishop Watterson |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Chardon |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 2:35pm | ||
8:30am- 9:30am |
Kohuth Lobby
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Lakewood |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Vermilion |
10:00am | vs. Lakewood @ Padua Franciscan High School-Parma | |
10:30am | vs. Olentangy Orange @ Padua Franciscan High School-Parma | |
11:30am | vs. Olentangy Orange @ Padua Franciscan High School-Parma | |
1:00pm | vs. Amherst Steele @ Padua Franciscan High School-Parma | |
1:00pm | vs. Olentangy Orange @ Padua Franciscan High School-Parma | |
3:00pm | vs. Amherst Steele @ Padua Franciscan High School-Parma | |
5:00pm | vs. Brunswick | |
7:00pm | vs. Brunswick |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 3:30pm |
Padua
| |
8:00am- 2:30pm |
Padua
|